IGV Cup 2020

Reiter über 50 RLP

Larissa Reikowski / Quantigo 110 P.

Caroline Fritz / Life is Life 110 P.

Lisa Hemmer / Gio Conda 90 P.

Lisa Hemmer / Forstmeister 75 P.

Lisa Hemmer / Gentle Herman  45 P.

Carola Schmitt-Cordes / Linus 25 P.

Diana Dinslage / Spellbound Indian Summer

Caroline Fritz / Call me Callimero 25 P.

Carola Schmitt-Cordes / Miraka 15 P.

Reiter unter 50 RLP

Jasmin Schlesiger / Gaukler K 75 P.

Sandra Pröckl / Spirit's Cobactan 65 P.

Isabel Theobald / Carthago 35 P.

Nina-Sophie Bank / Lucky Strike 30 P.

Beate Hemmer / Get on Top 15 P.

Angela Keith / Brandon Town 15 P.

Annette Neumann / Charlie 15 P.

Annette Neumann / Merlin 10 P.

Junioren

Antonia Bley / Hilton 120 P.

Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt / Remondo 115 P.

Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt / TSF Karat 110 P.

Lea Vogel / Castlecuff Sun Shine 70 P.

Antonia Bley / Casi 55 P.

Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt / Lunos 35 P.

Victoria Klein / Chocolate 25 P.

Valesca Klein / Chocolate 18 P.

Carla Maite Rodde / Turflöwe xx 15 P.

Lea Vogel / Brandon Town 15 P.

Victoria klein / JDJ's Dubai 10 P.

 

IGV Cup 2019            Stand 10.10.19

Reiter über 50 RLP

Carola Schmitt-Cordes / Linus 275 P.

Birgit Hohlweg / Marcellino 195 P.

Carola Schmitt-Cordes / Caan 170 P.

Ann-Katrin Horst-Saur / Basciro Blue 162 P.

Isabel Theobald / Carthago 130 P.

Larissa Reikowski / Quantigo 115 P.

Lisa Hemmer / Gentle Herman 90 P.

Aline von Opel Rodde / Hurricane 15 P.

Reiter unter 50 RLP

Michelle Hilgers / Incerto 213 P.

Sabrina Heid / Now a King 115 P.

Beate Hemmer / Get on Top 100 P.

Ulrike Windeck / Chesana D 65 P.

Angela Keith / Brandon Town 65 P.

Jasmin Schlesiger / Gaukler K 63 P.

Sandra Bauer-Both / Sans Pareille 38 P.

Selina Rück / Sans Pareille 33 P.

Annette Neumann / Merlin  30 P.

Selina Rück / Barrios 17 P.

Angela Keith / Moonlight Shadow's Lyo 15 P.

Nina Bank / Lucky Strike 10 P.

Nina Bank / Mendocino 8 P.

Junge Reiter

Anke Schmitt / Merle 105 P.

Annelie Emma Rodde / Hurricane 100 P.

Junioren

 Valesca Klein / Chocolate 170 P.

Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt / Remondo 130 P.

Carla Maite Rodde / Turflöwe xx 38 P.

Carla Maite Rodde / Hurricane 34 P.

Valesca Klein / JDJ`s Dubai 10 P.

 

Junioren Kl. E

Antonia Bley / Mustang 56 P.

Maren-Sophie Thömmes / Dark Dynamite 53

Antonia Bley / Herrmann  40 P.

Alicia Paulick / Amazing Fellow  25 P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

  

 

 

                    

            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktuelles

neue Termine 2021

Lehrgänge

Turniere

17.4.21 Schwalbach, Geländetag; 1.5.21 RLP-Saar Landesjugendschärpe in Ingelheim; 13.-16.5.21 Vielseitigkeit in Schwalbach 25.-27.06.21 Vielseitigkeit Walshausen